< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg"> < id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg"> < id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">
Image TDA2822M
型号: TDA2822M
厂商: STMicroelectronics STMicroelectronics
标准:
分类: 集成电路线性 - 音頻放大器
描述: IC amp audio dual low volt 8mdip
PDF: 预览
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

本地下载 >> 厂商下载 >>

TDA2822M的详细信息

Datasheets:
TDA2822M:
Product Photos:
8-DIP:
Other Related Documents:
TDA2822M View All Specifications:
Standard Package : 50
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: Linear - Amplifiers - Audio
Series: -
Packaging : Tube
Type: Class AB
Output Type: 1-Channel (Mono) or 2-Channel (Stereo)
Max Output Power x Channels @ Load: 2W x 1 @ 16 Ohm
1W x 2 @ 8 Ohm:
Voltage - Supply: 1.8 V ~ 15 V
Features: -
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ 150°C (TJ)
Supplier Device Package: 8-Mini DIP
Package / Case: 8-DIP (0.300", 7.62mm)
Other Names: 497-8863-5TDA2822M-ND
TDA2822M  
?
DUAL LOW-VOLTAGE POWER AMPLIFIER  
.
.
.
.
SUPPLY VOLTAGE DOWN TO 1.8V  
LOW CROSSOVER DISTORSION  
LOW QUIESCENT CURRENT  
BRIDGE OR STEREO CONFIGURATION  
MINIDIP  
ORDERING NUMBER : TDA2822M  
DESCRIPTION  
The TDA2822M is a monolithic integrated circuit in  
8 lead Minidip package. It is intended for use as  
dual audio power amplifier in portable cassette  
players and radios.  
PIN CONNECTION (Top view)  
1/11  
September 2003  
野狼社区_草草2019社区_草草社区最新地址