< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg"> < id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg"> < id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">< id="6e2kg">
Image TLP181(GB-TPL,F)
型号: TLP181(GB-TPL,F)
厂商: Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage
标准:
分类: 半导体光隔离器 - 晶体管,光电输出
描述: optoisoltr 3.75kv trans 6-mfsop
PDF: 预览
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

本地下载 >> 厂商下载 >>

TLP181(GB-TPL,F)的详细信息

Datasheets:
TLP181:
Photocouplers/Relays Catalog:
Product Photos:
6-SMD:
Standard Package : 3,000
Category: Isolators
Family: Optoisolators - Transistor, Photovoltaic Output
Series: -
Packaging : Tape & Reel (TR)
Number of Channels: 1
Voltage - Isolation: 3750Vrms
Current Transfer Ratio (Min): 100% @ 5mA
Current Transfer Ratio (Max): 600% @ 5mA
Turn On / Turn Off Time (Typ): 3μs, 3μs
Rise / Fall Time (Typ): 2μs, 3μs
Input Type: DC
Output Type: Transistor
Voltage - Output (Max): 80V
Current - Output / Channel: 50mA
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Typ): 1.15V
Current - DC Forward (If) (Max): 50mA
Vce Saturation (Max): 400mV
Operating Temperature: -55°C ~ 110°C
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 6-SMD (4 Leads), Gull Wing
Supplier Device Package: 6-MFSOP, 4 Lead
Other Names: TLP181(GB-TPLF)TLP181(GB-TPLFT)TLP181(GB-TPLFT)-ND
TLP181  
TOSHIBA Photocoupler GaAs Ired & Photo?Transistor  
TLP181  
Office Machine  
Unit in mm  
Programmable Controllers  
AC Adapter  
I/O Interface Board  
The TOSHIBA mini flat coupler TLP181 is a small outline coupler, suitable  
for surface mount assembly.  
TLP181 consist of a photo transistor optically coupled to a gallium arsenide  
infrared emitting diode. Since TLP181 is smaller than DIP package, it’s  
suitable for high-density surface mounting applications such as  
programmable controllers  
?
?
Collector?emitter voltage: 80V (min)  
Current transfer ratio: 50% (min)  
Rank GB: 100% (min)  
?
?
?
Isolation voltage: 3750Vrms (min)  
Operation Temperature:-55 to 110 ?C  
Safety Standards  
TOSHIBA  
11?4C1  
UL recognized: UL1577, File No. E67349  
cUL recognized: CSA Component Acceptance Service No. 5A  
File No.E67349  
Weight: 0.09 g (Typ.)  
?
BSI approved: BS EN60065:2002, certificate No.8285  
BS EN60950-1:2006 certificate No.8286  
Option (V4) type  
VDE approved : EN60747-5-2  
Maximum Operating Insuration Voltage: 565 Vpk  
Highest Permissible Overvoltage: 6000 Vpk  
(Note) : When a EN60747-5-2 approved type is needed,  
Please designate “Option(V4)”  
Pin Configuration (top view)  
1
3
6
4
1: Anode  
3: Cathode  
4: Emitter  
6: Collector  
1
2009-11-12  
野狼社区_草草2019社区_草草社区最新地址